> > > Join Our Discord < < <

Summit Series EU Week 6

Leaderboard

#NameKillsPlcmt PtsPoints
1Orglessandhungry393877
2Flavorofthemonth373168
3New Esports332760
4Beztruzikov272350
5K1ck162440
6Lazarus182139
7Odin Gamers181836
8North171835
9Third Impact161531
10Gambit111829
11Luminosity111627
12Oxygen Users131225
13Nessy101424
14Majorpushers91423
15Clique Esports101121
16Exorcism12921
17Alliance14721
18Cooler14418
19Natus Vincere9413

Kill Summary

#NameKills
1Matafeeeeeeeeeee19
2Taylor15
3Taskmast33r13
4Nothfps12
5K4shera11
6Tycoonyx11
7Postkill9811
8Kouhiafps11
9Pjeh10
10Stanjqe_twitch10
11North Mande9
12Ylisilta9
13Ti_zikii8
14Junken-ma8
15Lzr Shrp8
16K1ck_siebak8
17Cleaveee6
18Htpharold6
19K1ck_denzay6
20Shadez6
21Cooler_gnaske6
22Alliance_hakis6
23Alliance_vaifs6
24Twitch-tylerfps_5
25Twitch-maydeelol5
267ozzzus5
27Lzr Amaazz5
28Lzr_jsavagew5
29Jaybeelul5
30Oldis-twitch4
31Cooler_sirdel4
32Nesh4
33Cooler_yuki4
34Imix3r4
35Eziiie4
36Lg_wrugb4
37Gambit_hardecki4
38Lg_sanya4
39Dsblf4
40Leogri3x6_gambit4
41North Taisheen4
42North Rpr4
43Navi_clvwz3
44Imfitoo3
45JMW3
46Gambit_artyco3
47Vintage-3
48Xronyy3
49Poachy3
50Noiises2
51Graceful2
52Alliance_ipn-k0u2
539impsboss2
54K1ck_kimczu2
55Ti_jaazzaz2
56Navi_maxstrafe2
57Ranchesje1
58JFZ1

Match #1 - Started 20 Nov 2020 05:06pm

Leaderboard

#NameKillsPlcmt PtsPoints
1Orglessandhungry131225
2Luminosity6915
3Gambit4711
4K1ck7411
5Odin Gamers437
6Cooler527
7Alliance336
8Majorpushers156
9Beztruzikov325
10Lazarus325
11Exorcism314
12Flavorofthemonth213
13Clique Esports202
14New Esports202
15Natus Vincere011
16Third Impact011
17Oxygen Users101
18North011
19Nessy000

Total Player Kills

#NameKills
1Matafeeeeeeeeeee7
2K1ck_denzay4
3Kouhiafps4
4Lg_sanya3
5K1ck_siebak3
6Junken-ma2
7Leogri3x6_gambit2
8Alliance_vaifs2
9Xronyy2
10Gambit_artyco2
11Ylisilta2
12Cooler_yuki2
13Lzr_jsavagew2
14Cooler_sirdel2
15Cleaveee1
16Taylor1
17Twitch-tylerfps_1
18Imfitoo1
197ozzzus1
20Oldis-twitch1
21Shadez1
22Nothfps1
23Alliance_hakis1
24Vintage-1
25Postkill981
26Lg_wrugb1
27Dsblf1
28Lzr Shrp1
29Imix3r1
30Taskmast33r1
31Stanjqe_twitch1
32JFZ1
33Cooler_gnaske1
34K4shera1
35North Rpr0
36Lzr Amaazz0
37Twitch-maydeelol0
38K1ck_kimczu0
39Navi_maxstrafe0
40Jaybeelul0
41Noiises0
42Htpharold0
43Pjeh0
44North Mande0
45North Taisheen0
46Ti_jaazzaz0
47Nesh0
48Navi_clvwz0
49Ti_zikii0
50Alliance_ipn-k0u0
51Ranchesje0
52Gambit_hardecki0
53Eziiie0
54JMW0
559impsboss0
56Tycoonyx0
57Graceful0

Season Standings

Leaderboard

#NameKillsPlcmt PtsPoints
1Flavorofthemonth146134280
2Alliance153116269
3Majorpushers115151266
4Orglessandhungry138122260
5Nessy121128249
6Third Impact115128243
7Lazarus108128236
8Gambit105121226
9Luminosity105121226
10North12792219
11New Esports12593218
12Beztruzikov96106202
13Exorcism10293195
14Cooler10870178
15K1ck8478162
16Natus Vincere8568153
17Oxygen Users6056116
18Clique Esports6046106
19Odin Gamers5842100
20Insiders395190

Total Player Kills

#NameKills
1Alliance_hakis63
2Taskmast33r53
3Cleaveee49
4Twitch-maydeelol48
5Alliance_vaifs45
6Ylisilta45
7Matafeeeeeeeeeee37
8Lg_sanya36
9Lzr_jsavagew35
10Ranchesje35
117ozzzus33
12Imfitoo33
13K1ck_denzay32
14Ti_jaazzaz32
15Postkill9832
16Lzr_shrp31
17Ti_zikii31
18Ti_ballong31
19Twitch-badoli29
20K1ck_siebak29
21Kouhiafps29
22Navi_maxstrafe29
23North Mande29
24Cooler_yuki28
25Fotm_taylor28
26Cooler_gnaske28
27Taylor27
28Jmwfps24
29Nothfps24
30Pjeh24
31Fotm_pjeh24
329impsboss23
33Lg_wrugb23
34K1ck_kimczu23
35Stanjqe_twitch22
36Nk4shera22
37North_taisheen22
38North_mande21
39Leogri3x6_gambit21
40_rondon__rondon_21
41Tycoonyx21
42North Rpr20
43K4shera19
44Lg Wrugb19
45Cooler_sirdel19
46Nesh18
47Gambit Leogri3x617
48North_rpr17
49Matafe17
50Gracefulfps17
51Dsblf17
52Lzr_amaazz17
53Neshhx16
54Og_poachy16
55Fotm_nothfps16
56Gambit_artyco16
57JMW16
58Navi_clvwz16
59Jaybeelul16
60Navi_9impsboss14
61Gambit Artyco14
62Xronyy13
63Clq_noiises_msi13
64Eziiie13
65Galatorix12
66North Taisheen12
67Og_shadezz12
68Clq_tyler_msi11
69Cooler Sirdel11
70Lg_xaniya11
71Cooler Yuki11
72Cooler Gnaske11
73Oldis-twitch10
74Gambit_hardecki10
75Avez_besiak10
76Cyngu10
77Kouhia10
78Oldis10
79Gambit Hardecki9
80Ins_kozay9
81Ziki9
82Kozay9
83Peppeskeen_pkmk9
84Gracefuifps8
85Graceful8
86Lzr Amaazz8
87Lzr Shrp8
88Alliance_ipn-k0u8
89Junken-ma8
90Maliwanrill7
91Twitch-thex_fps7
92Badoli7
93Alliance_ipn7
94Avez_eziiie6
95Navi Ccccc6
96Clq_vintage_msi6
97Shadez6
98Levi_8k6
99Htpharold6
100Xron6
101Noiises6
102Ti Jaazzaz6
103Amaazz6
104Maliwan5
105Ins_funk5
106Twitch-tylerfps_5
107Imix3r4
108Tvn_noiises4
109Ins_galatorix4
110Poachy4
111Avez_kontesti4
112Cszoo_sx4
113Tvn_vintage4
114H4zzee4
115Vintage-3
116Lzr Jsavagew3
117Ruabbe3
118Tvn_tyler3
119Xqu1ckezz2
120Rondon2
121Navi Clawz2
122Vintage1
123Postkill1
124JFZ1
125Og_readdin1
126Og_cyngu0
127CY0
128Insiders Funk0
129Gambit_leogri3x60

Team Stats

Average Points Per Game

#NamePoints
1Flavorofthemonth7.8
2Alliance7.5
3Majorpushers7.4
4Orglessandhungry7.2
5Nessy6.9
6Third Impact6.8
7Lazarus6.6
8Gambit6.3
9Luminosity6.3
10North6.1
11New Esports6.1
12Beztruzikov5.6
13Exorcism5.4
14Cooler4.9
15K1ck4.5
16Natus Vincere4.3
17Oxygen Users3.2
18Clique Esports2.9
19Odin Gamers2.8
20Insiders2.5

Average Kills Per Game

#NameKills
1Alliance4.3
2Flavorofthemonth4.1
3Orglessandhungry3.8
4North3.5
5New Esports3.5
6Nessy3.4
7Majorpushers3.2
8Third Impact3.2
9Cooler3
10Lazarus3
11Gambit2.9
12Luminosity2.9
13Exorcism2.8
14Beztruzikov2.7
15Natus Vincere2.4
16K1ck2.3
17Clique Esports1.7
18Oxygen Users1.7
19Odin Gamers1.6
20Insiders1.1

Average Damage Per Game

#NameDamage
1North2262.6
2Alliance2158.7
3Flavorofthemonth2117.3
4Orglessandhungry2094.6
5Third Impact1940.2
6Nessy1936.3
7Luminosity1894.2
8Cooler1869.5
9Beztruzikov1777
10Lazarus1768.9
11Gambit1731.8
12New Esports1680.3
13Majorpushers1680.1
14Exorcism1624
15Natus Vincere1510.4
16K1ck1366.1
17Oxygen Users1309.5
18Clique Esports1140.1
19Odin Gamers1137.3
20Insiders874.2

Player Stats

Average Points Per Game

#NamePoints
1Cleaveee5.6
2Ranchesje5.2
3Alliance_hakis5
4Twitch-maydeelol4.9
5Taskmast33r4.9
6Ylisilta4.6
7Alliance_vaifs4.5
8Lg_sanya4.4
9Lzr_jsavagew4.1
10Ti_ballong4
11Lzr_shrp3.8
12Ti_jaazzaz3.7
13Ti_zikii3.7
14Imfitoo3.5
159impsboss3.4
16Matafeeeeeeeeeee3.4
17Dsblf3.4
18Lg_wrugb3.2
19Kouhiafps3.2
207ozzzus3.2
21Stanjqe_twitch3.1
22K1ck_denzay3.1
23K1ck_siebak3
24K1ck_kimczu2.8
25Postkill982.8
26Twitch-badoli2.8
27Jmwfps2.7
28Taylor2.7
29Gambit_artyco2.7
30Navi_maxstrafe2.7
31Pjeh2.6
32Nothfps2.6
33Fotm_taylor2.6
34Leogri3x6_gambit2.4
35Fotm_nothfps2.2
36Fotm_pjeh2.2
37Cooler_gnaske2.2
38Xronyy2.2
39Cooler_yuki2.2
40Lzr_amaazz2.1
41K4shera2.1
42North Mande2.1
43Cooler_sirdel1.9
44North_mande1.9
45JMW1.9
46Lg_xaniya1.8
47Tycoonyx1.8
48North_rpr1.8
49North Rpr1.8
50Graceful1.7
51Navi_clvwz1.7
52Gambit Leogri3x61.6
53Neshhx1.6
54Nk4shera1.6
55_rondon__rondon_1.6
56North Taisheen1.6
57Gambit Artyco1.5
58Matafe1.5
59Navi_9impsboss1.5
60Gracefulfps1.5
61Oldis-twitch1.5
62North_taisheen1.5
63Jaybeelul1.4
64Lg Wrugb1.4
65Nesh1.3
66Gracefuifps1.3
67Maliwanrill1.3
68Eziiie1.3
69Kouhia1.3
70Amaazz1.2
71Gambit_hardecki1.2
72Lzr Amaazz1.2
73Ins_kozay1
74Clq_noiises_msi1
75Ziki1
76Galatorix1
77Clq_tyler_msi1
78Peppeskeen_pkmk0.9
79Ti Jaazzaz0.9
80Ins_funk0.9
81Og_poachy0.9
82Ins_galatorix0.9
83Avez_besiak0.9
84Kozay0.9
85Gambit Hardecki0.9
86Cyngu0.8
87Cooler Yuki0.8
88Levi_8k0.8
89Cooler Sirdel0.8
90Clq_vintage_msi0.8
91Xron0.8
92Alliance_ipn0.8
93Cooler Gnaske0.8
94Shadez0.8
95Og_shadezz0.8
96Avez_eziiie0.8
97Avez_kontesti0.8
98Lzr Shrp0.8
99Alliance_ipn-k0u0.8
100Noiises0.7
101Navi Ccccc0.7
102Poachy0.7
103Insiders Funk0.7
104Oldis0.7
105Junken-ma0.7
106Badoli0.6
107Maliwan0.6
108Htpharold0.6
109Twitch-thex_fps0.6
110Lzr Jsavagew0.5
111Rondon0.4
112Vintage-0.4
113H4zzee0.4
114Twitch-tylerfps_0.4
115Imix3r0.4
116Gambit_leogri3x60.4
117Xqu1ckezz0.3
118Cszoo_sx0.3
119Postkill0.3
120Ruabbe0.3
121Tvn_vintage0.3
122Tvn_noiises0.3
123Vintage0.2
124Navi Clawz0.2
125Tvn_tyler0.2
126Og_cyngu0.1
127JFZ0.1
128Og_readdin0.1
129CY0

Average Kills Per Game

#NameKills
1Alliance_hakis1.8
2Taskmast33r1.5
3Cleaveee1.4
4Twitch-maydeelol1.3
5Alliance_vaifs1.3
6Ylisilta1.3
7Matafeeeeeeeeeee1
8Lzr_jsavagew1
9Lg_sanya1
10Ranchesje1
11Postkill980.9
12Lzr_shrp0.9
137ozzzus0.9
14K1ck_denzay0.9
15Ti_zikii0.9
16Ti_jaazzaz0.9
17Imfitoo0.9
18Ti_ballong0.9
19Fotm_taylor0.8
20Navi_maxstrafe0.8
21North Mande0.8
22Cooler_yuki0.8
23Twitch-badoli0.8
24Cooler_gnaske0.8
25Kouhiafps0.8
26Taylor0.8
27K1ck_siebak0.8
28Fotm_pjeh0.7
29Nothfps0.7
30Jmwfps0.7
31Pjeh0.7
32Tycoonyx0.6
33Leogri3x6_gambit0.6
34Nk4shera0.6
35_rondon__rondon_0.6
36North Rpr0.6
37North_mande0.6
389impsboss0.6
39Lg_wrugb0.6
40North_taisheen0.6
41Stanjqe_twitch0.6
42K1ck_kimczu0.6
43K4shera0.5
44Dsblf0.5
45Matafe0.5
46Lzr_amaazz0.5
47Nesh0.5
48Cooler_sirdel0.5
49Gambit Leogri3x60.5
50Gracefulfps0.5
51North_rpr0.5
52Lg Wrugb0.5
53Jaybeelul0.4
54Clq_noiises_msi0.4
55Eziiie0.4
56Xronyy0.4
57JMW0.4
58Navi_clvwz0.4
59Navi_9impsboss0.4
60Gambit_artyco0.4
61Fotm_nothfps0.4
62Gambit Artyco0.4
63Og_poachy0.4
64Neshhx0.4
65Cooler Gnaske0.3
66Gambit Hardecki0.3
67Cooler Yuki0.3
68Lg_xaniya0.3
69Kozay0.3
70Cooler Sirdel0.3
71Galatorix0.3
72Kouhia0.3
73Ziki0.3
74North Taisheen0.3
75Peppeskeen_pkmk0.3
76Og_shadezz0.3
77Ins_kozay0.3
78Avez_besiak0.3
79Clq_tyler_msi0.3
80Gambit_hardecki0.3
81Cyngu0.3
82Oldis0.3
83Oldis-twitch0.3
84Navi Ccccc0.2
85Junken-ma0.2
86Lzr Shrp0.2
87Badoli0.2
88Graceful0.2
89Lzr Amaazz0.2
90Xron0.2
91Maliwanrill0.2
92Gracefuifps0.2
93Amaazz0.2
94Ti Jaazzaz0.2
95Levi_8k0.2
96Alliance_ipn0.2
97Twitch-thex_fps0.2
98Htpharold0.2
99Avez_eziiie0.2
100Clq_vintage_msi0.2
101Shadez0.2
102Noiises0.2
103Alliance_ipn-k0u0.2
104Lzr Jsavagew0.1
105Imix3r0.1
106Vintage-0.1
107Ins_galatorix0.1
108Rondon0.1
109Cszoo_sx0.1
110Avez_kontesti0.1
111Poachy0.1
112Tvn_noiises0.1
113Maliwan0.1
114Tvn_tyler0.1
115H4zzee0.1
116Xqu1ckezz0.1
117Ins_funk0.1
118Tvn_vintage0.1
119Ruabbe0.1
120Navi Clawz0.1
121Twitch-tylerfps_0.1
122JFZ0
123Og_readdin0
124Vintage0
125Gambit_leogri3x60
126CY0
127Insiders Funk0
128Postkill0
129Og_cyngu0

Average Damage Per Game

#NameDamage
1Taskmast33r822.9
2Alliance_vaifs765.2
3Alliance_hakis748
4Navi_maxstrafe700.3
5Lzr_shrp680.3
6Cleaveee640.8
7Twitch-maydeelol623.1
8Ti_jaazzaz616
9Ylisilta608
10Lg_sanya584.1
11Ti_ballong566.2
12Dsblf557.1
13K1ck_denzay555.5
14Imfitoo549.7
15Kouhiafps543.3
16Ranchesje539.3
17Matafeeeeeeeeeee529.2
18North_mande501.1
19Cooler_gnaske492.2
20North Mande491.7
21K1ck_siebak485.5
227ozzzus470.7
23Lg_wrugb459.4
24Postkill98456.2
25Pjeh455
26Lzr_jsavagew429.8
27Jmwfps424
28Twitch-badoli394.7
29Taylor392.3
30Stanjqe_twitch387.4
31Cooler_sirdel386.3
32Xronyy373
33Cooler_yuki367.5
34Fotm_taylor361.3
35North Taisheen354.9
36Leogri3x6_gambit349.6
37North_rpr340
38Ti_zikii337
39K1ck_kimczu325.2
40Nothfps319.3
41Gambit_artyco315.6
42Lzr_amaazz304.3
43Tycoonyx297.3
44Navi_clvwz295.1
45K4shera289.6
46Jaybeelul281.4
47Lg_xaniya280.5
48Fotm_pjeh279.7
49JMW274.1
50Fotm_nothfps272.6
51Graceful269.4
52Avez_besiak262.1
53North Rpr258.9
549impsboss249.2
55Nk4shera246.3
56Cooler Gnaske241.9
57Gambit_hardecki232.3
58Lg Wrugb230.8
59_rondon__rondon_228.9
60North_taisheen226.4
61Gambit Leogri3x6219.9
62Kouhia214.7
63Oldis-twitch213.9
64Ti Jaazzaz213.7
65Neshhx213.2
66Ins_kozay206.3
67Eziiie202.5
68Matafe199.4
69Navi_9impsboss197.2
70Clq_tyler_msi195.9
71Og_poachy195.1
72Nesh193.6
73Cooler Sirdel192.8
74Cooler Yuki188.8
75Maliwanrill187.3
76Poachy182
77Og_shadezz181.6
78Gambit Artyco181.3
79Clq_noiises_msi179.3
80Gracefulfps179
81Clq_vintage_msi177.9
82Ins_funk177.6
83Gracefuifps166.8
84Cyngu166.6
85Galatorix162.3
86Alliance_ipn-k0u156.3
87Avez_eziiie155.9
88Ins_galatorix154.4
89Junken-ma153.6
90Shadez146.8
91Noiises146.6
92Levi_8k143.9
93Avez_kontesti126
94Gambit Hardecki125.8
95Ziki123
96Lzr Amaazz121.6
97Xron105.9
98Imix3r104.8
99Kozay101.5
100Badoli97.1
101Cszoo_sx93.5
102Amaazz90.1
103Navi Ccccc88.6
104Alliance_ipn87
105Lzr Shrp85.5
106Htpharold84.4
107Vintage-83.4
108H4zzee79.2
109Maliwan75.1
110Peppeskeen_pkmk74.4
111Insiders Funk72
112Oldis69.8
113Gambit_leogri3x665.7
114Rondon65.7
115Tvn_tyler60.8
116Tvn_noiises59.6
117Og_readdin59.3
118Twitch-tylerfps_58.6
119Lzr Jsavagew57.4
120Postkill54.7
121Tvn_vintage53.3
122Xqu1ckezz53.3
123Twitch-thex_fps41.6
124Ruabbe37.1
125Navi Clawz35.6
126Og_cyngu33.3
127Vintage31
128JFZ16.5
129CY2.5

Player Summed Points

#NamePoints
1Cleaveee200
2Ranchesje186
3Alliance_hakis179
4Taskmast33r177
5Twitch-maydeelol176
6Ylisilta167
7Alliance_vaifs161
8Lg_sanya157
9Lzr_jsavagew149
10Ti_ballong144
11Lzr_shrp138
12Ti_jaazzaz134
13Ti_zikii133
14Imfitoo126
15Matafeeeeeeeeeee123
16Dsblf123
179impsboss121
187ozzzus116
19Kouhiafps115
20Lg_wrugb114
21Stanjqe_twitch110
22K1ck_denzay110
23K1ck_siebak107
24Twitch-badoli102
25K1ck_kimczu101
26Postkill98100
27Jmwfps98
28Gambit_artyco98
29Navi_maxstrafe97
30Taylor97
31Pjeh94
32Nothfps94
33Fotm_taylor92
34Leogri3x6_gambit88
35Fotm_nothfps80
36Xronyy79
37Fotm_pjeh79
38Cooler_gnaske79
39Cooler_yuki79
40North Mande75
41K4shera75
42Lzr_amaazz74
43JMW70
44Cooler_sirdel70
45North_mande67
46Tycoonyx66
47North Rpr66
48North_rpr63
49Lg_xaniya63
50Graceful62
51Navi_clvwz60
52Neshhx59
53Nk4shera59
54North Taisheen58
55_rondon__rondon_58
56Gambit Leogri3x656
57Oldis-twitch55
58Navi_9impsboss54
59Gracefulfps54
60North_taisheen53
61Matafe53
62Gambit Artyco53
63Lg Wrugb49
64Jaybeelul49
65Maliwanrill46
66Eziiie46
67Nesh46
68Kouhia46
69Gracefuifps45
70Gambit_hardecki43
71Lzr Amaazz43
72Amaazz42
73Clq_noiises_msi36
74Ins_kozay36
75Galatorix36
76Clq_tyler_msi35
77Ziki35
78Og_poachy34
79Avez_besiak33
80Peppeskeen_pkmk33
81Ins_funk32
82Ti Jaazzaz32
83Kozay31
84Ins_galatorix31
85Gambit Hardecki31
86Cooler Sirdel30
87Shadez30
88Cooler Gnaske30
89Alliance_ipn-k0u30
90Og_shadezz30
91Clq_vintage_msi30
92Cooler Yuki30
93Lzr Shrp29
94Avez_eziiie29
95Levi_8k27
96Xron27
97Avez_kontesti27
98Cyngu27
99Alliance_ipn27
100Oldis26
101Junken-ma26
102Poachy25
103Noiises24
104Navi Ccccc24
105Insiders Funk24
106Badoli23
107Maliwan22
108Twitch-thex_fps21
109Htpharold21
110Lzr Jsavagew17
111Twitch-tylerfps_16
112Imix3r16
113Gambit_leogri3x615
114H4zzee14
115Vintage-14
116Rondon13
117Xqu1ckezz12
118Postkill12
119Ruabbe12
120Cszoo_sx10
121Tvn_vintage9
122Tvn_noiises9
123Navi Clawz8
124Tvn_tyler8
125Vintage7
126Og_cyngu5
127JFZ4
128Og_readdin2
129CY1

Total Player Kills

#NameKills
1Alliance_hakis63
2Taskmast33r53
3Cleaveee49
4Twitch-maydeelol48
5Alliance_vaifs45
6Ylisilta45
7Matafeeeeeeeeeee37
8Lg_sanya36
9Lzr_jsavagew35
10Ranchesje35
117ozzzus33
12Imfitoo33
13K1ck_denzay32
14Ti_jaazzaz32
15Postkill9832
16Lzr_shrp31
17Ti_zikii31
18Ti_ballong31
19Twitch-badoli29
20K1ck_siebak29
21Kouhiafps29
22Navi_maxstrafe29
23North Mande29
24Cooler_yuki28
25Fotm_taylor28
26Cooler_gnaske28
27Taylor27
28Jmwfps24
29Nothfps24
30Pjeh24
31Fotm_pjeh24
329impsboss23
33Lg_wrugb23
34K1ck_kimczu23
35Stanjqe_twitch22
36Nk4shera22
37North_taisheen22
38North_mande21
39Leogri3x6_gambit21
40_rondon__rondon_21
41Tycoonyx21
42North Rpr20
43K4shera19
44Lg Wrugb19
45Cooler_sirdel19
46Nesh18
47Gambit Leogri3x617
48North_rpr17
49Matafe17
50Gracefulfps17
51Dsblf17
52Lzr_amaazz17
53Neshhx16
54Og_poachy16
55Fotm_nothfps16
56Gambit_artyco16
57JMW16
58Navi_clvwz16
59Jaybeelul16
60Navi_9impsboss14
61Gambit Artyco14
62Xronyy13
63Clq_noiises_msi13
64Eziiie13
65Galatorix12
66North Taisheen12
67Og_shadezz12
68Clq_tyler_msi11
69Cooler Sirdel11
70Lg_xaniya11
71Cooler Yuki11
72Cooler Gnaske11
73Oldis-twitch10
74Gambit_hardecki10
75Avez_besiak10
76Cyngu10
77Kouhia10
78Oldis10
79Gambit Hardecki9
80Ins_kozay9
81Ziki9
82Kozay9
83Peppeskeen_pkmk9
84Gracefuifps8
85Graceful8
86Lzr Amaazz8
87Lzr Shrp8
88Alliance_ipn-k0u8
89Junken-ma8
90Maliwanrill7
91Twitch-thex_fps7
92Badoli7
93Alliance_ipn7
94Avez_eziiie6
95Navi Ccccc6
96Clq_vintage_msi6
97Shadez6
98Levi_8k6
99Htpharold6
100Xron6
101Noiises6
102Ti Jaazzaz6
103Amaazz6
104Maliwan5
105Ins_funk5
106Twitch-tylerfps_5
107Imix3r4
108Tvn_noiises4
109Ins_galatorix4
110Poachy4
111Avez_kontesti4
112Cszoo_sx4
113Tvn_vintage4
114H4zzee4
115Vintage-3
116Lzr Jsavagew3
117Ruabbe3
118Tvn_tyler3
119Xqu1ckezz2
120Rondon2
121Navi Clawz2
122Vintage1
123Postkill1
124JFZ1
125Og_readdin1
126Og_cyngu0
127CY0
128Insiders Funk0
129Gambit_leogri3x60

Total Player Damage

#NameDamage
1Taskmast33r29624
2Alliance_vaifs27548
3Alliance_hakis26927
4Navi_maxstrafe25211
5Lzr_shrp24491
6Cleaveee23067
7Twitch-maydeelol22431
8Ti_jaazzaz22175
9Ylisilta21888
10Lg_sanya21028
11Ti_ballong20383
12Dsblf20056
13K1ck_denzay19997
14Imfitoo19790
15Kouhiafps19557
16Ranchesje19416
17Matafeeeeeeeeeee19052
18North_mande18038
19Cooler_gnaske17719
20North Mande17701
21K1ck_siebak17477
227ozzzus16945
23Lg_wrugb16538
24Postkill9816424
25Pjeh16380
26Lzr_jsavagew15471
27Jmwfps15264
28Twitch-badoli14208
29Taylor14124
30Stanjqe_twitch13945
31Cooler_sirdel13907
32Xronyy13428
33Cooler_yuki13229
34Fotm_taylor13007
35North Taisheen12778
36Leogri3x6_gambit12585
37North_rpr12240
38Ti_zikii12131
39K1ck_kimczu11707
40Nothfps11493
41Gambit_artyco11362
42Lzr_amaazz10954
43Tycoonyx10702
44Navi_clvwz10625
45K4shera10425
46Jaybeelul10132
47Lg_xaniya10098
48Fotm_pjeh10069
49JMW9867
50Fotm_nothfps9813
51Graceful9698
52Avez_besiak9435
53North Rpr9319
549impsboss8972
55Nk4shera8867
56Cooler Gnaske8707
57Gambit_hardecki8362
58Lg Wrugb8310
59_rondon__rondon_8240
60North_taisheen8152
61Gambit Leogri3x67916
62Kouhia7729
63Oldis-twitch7699
64Ti Jaazzaz7693
65Neshhx7676
66Ins_kozay7427
67Eziiie7291
68Matafe7178
69Navi_9impsboss7099
70Clq_tyler_msi7054
71Og_poachy7023
72Nesh6968
73Cooler Sirdel6942
74Cooler Yuki6797
75Maliwanrill6741
76Poachy6553
77Og_shadezz6538
78Gambit Artyco6527
79Clq_noiises_msi6455
80Gracefulfps6443
81Clq_vintage_msi6406
82Ins_funk6394
83Gracefuifps6005
84Cyngu5997
85Galatorix5843
86Alliance_ipn-k0u5627
87Avez_eziiie5614
88Ins_galatorix5559
89Junken-ma5530
90Shadez5283
91Noiises5278
92Levi_8k5181
93Avez_kontesti4536
94Gambit Hardecki4530
95Ziki4428
96Lzr Amaazz4376
97Xron3812
98Imix3r3774
99Kozay3655
100Badoli3495
101Cszoo_sx3367
102Amaazz3244
103Navi Ccccc3191
104Alliance_ipn3133
105Lzr Shrp3077
106Htpharold3037
107Vintage-3003
108H4zzee2852
109Maliwan2705
110Peppeskeen_pkmk2679
111Insiders Funk2592
112Oldis2512
113Rondon2366
114Gambit_leogri3x62365
115Tvn_tyler2190
116Tvn_noiises2146
117Og_readdin2135
118Twitch-tylerfps_2110
119Lzr Jsavagew2068
120Postkill1968
121Tvn_vintage1918
122Xqu1ckezz1917
123Twitch-thex_fps1499
124Ruabbe1336
125Navi Clawz1282
126Og_cyngu1200
127Vintage1115
128JFZ593
129CY89