> > > Join Our Discord < < <

Summit Series EU - Week 1

Leaderboard

#NameKillsPlcmt PtsPoints
1Alliance394079
2Third Impact383674
3Flavorofthemonth283058
4Luminosity243458
5North271946
6Natus Vincere212142
7New Esports241741
8Exorcism231841
9Cooler241640
10Majorpushers181230
11Nessy161127
12Gambit91524
13Insiders91423
14Orglessandhungry17522
15Clique Esports11516
16Lazarus7916
17Oxygen Users6814
18K1ck4711
19Beztruzikov167
20Odin Gamers415

Kill Summary

#NameKills
1Ti_jaazzaz19
2Alliance_hakis15
3Twitch-badoli13
4Fotm_pjeh12
5Nk4shera12
6Cooler_gnaske11
7Ti_ballong11
8North_mande11
9Alliance_vaifs11
10Lg_wrugb10
11North_taisheen10
12Lg_xaniya10
13Imfitoo9
14Twitch-maydeelol9
15Navi_maxstrafe9
16Cooler_yuki9
17Matafeeeeeeeeeee8
18_rondon__rondon_8
19Ti_zikii8
20Cleaveee8
21Fotm_nothfps8
22Fotm_taylor8
23Navi_9impsboss8
24Taskmast33r7
257ozzzus7
26North_rpr6
27Ranchesje6
28Gambit_hardecki6
29Ylisilta5
30Ins_kozay5
31Cooler_sirdel4
32Navi_clvwz4
33Tvn_vintage4
34Kouhiafps4
35Tvn_noiises4
36K1ck_denzay4
37Lzr_shrp4
38Lg_sanya4
39Postkill984
40Jmwfps4
41Maliwanrill4
42Gambit_artyco3
43Tvn_tyler3
44Ins_galatorix3
45Gracefuifps3
46Avez_besiak3
47Avez_eziiie2
48Lzr_amaazz2
49Og_poachy2
50Lzr_jsavagew1
51Ins_funk1
52Avez_kontesti1
53Neshhx1
54Og_shadezz1
55Og_readdin1
56Gambit_leogri3x60
57K1ck_kimczu0
58K1ck_siebak0
59Dsblf0
60Xronyy0

Match #1 - Started 09 Oct 2020 04:14pm

Leaderboard

#NameKillsPlcmt PtsPoints
1Luminosity91221
2Third Impact11718
3North4913
4Majorpushers6410
5Orglessandhungry628
6Alliance437
7Exorcism527
8Oxygen Users257
9Natus Vincere336
10Insiders325
11New Esports314
12Cooler112
13Beztruzikov112
14Gambit011
15K1ck011
16Nessy101
17Odin Gamers000
18Clique Esports000
19Flavorofthemonth000
20Lazarus000

Total Player Kills

#NameKills
1Ti_jaazzaz6
2Lg_xaniya4
3Alliance_vaifs3
4Matafeeeeeeeeeee3
57ozzzus3
6Ranchesje3
7Ti_zikii3
8Postkill983
9Lg_wrugb3
10Lg_sanya2
11Navi_maxstrafe2
12Ti_ballong2
13Ins_kozay2
14Taskmast33r2
15North_mande2
16Maliwanrill2
17Kouhiafps2
18North_rpr2
19Ins_funk1
20Alliance_hakis1
21Navi_9impsboss1
22Cooler_yuki1
23Avez_kontesti1
24Jmwfps1
25Avez_eziiie1
26Ylisilta1
27Cleaveee1
28Neshhx1
29K1ck_kimczu0
30Ins_galatorix0
31Lzr_shrp0
32Lzr_jsavagew0
33Og_shadezz0
34Gambit_leogri3x60
35Og_poachy0
36Fotm_nothfps0
37Avez_besiak0
38Tvn_noiises0
39North_taisheen0
40Cooler_sirdel0
41K1ck_siebak0
42Twitch-badoli0
43Imfitoo0
44Gambit_hardecki0
45Fotm_taylor0
46Tvn_vintage0
47Nk4shera0
48Dsblf0
49Og_readdin0
50K1ck_denzay0
51Gambit_artyco0
52Fotm_pjeh0
53Gracefuifps0
54Lzr_amaazz0
55Tvn_tyler0
56Navi_clvwz0
57Cooler_gnaske0
58_rondon__rondon_0
59Xronyy0
60Twitch-maydeelol0

Season Standings

Leaderboard

#NameKillsPlcmt PtsPoints
1Flavorofthemonth146134280
2Alliance153116269
3Majorpushers115151266
4Orglessandhungry138122260
5Nessy121128249
6Third Impact115128243
7Lazarus108128236
8Gambit105121226
9Luminosity105121226
10North12792219
11New Esports12593218
12Beztruzikov96106202
13Exorcism10293195
14Cooler10870178
15K1ck8478162
16Natus Vincere8568153
17Oxygen Users6056116
18Clique Esports6046106
19Odin Gamers5842100
20Insiders395190

Total Player Kills

#NameKills
1Alliance_hakis63
2Taskmast33r53
3Cleaveee49
4Twitch-maydeelol48
5Alliance_vaifs45
6Ylisilta45
7Matafeeeeeeeeeee37
8Lg_sanya36
9Lzr_jsavagew35
10Ranchesje35
117ozzzus33
12Imfitoo33
13K1ck_denzay32
14Ti_jaazzaz32
15Postkill9832
16Lzr_shrp31
17Ti_zikii31
18Ti_ballong31
19Twitch-badoli29
20K1ck_siebak29
21Kouhiafps29
22Navi_maxstrafe29
23North Mande29
24Cooler_yuki28
25Fotm_taylor28
26Cooler_gnaske28
27Taylor27
28Jmwfps24
29Nothfps24
30Pjeh24
31Fotm_pjeh24
329impsboss23
33Lg_wrugb23
34K1ck_kimczu23
35Stanjqe_twitch22
36Nk4shera22
37North_taisheen22
38North_mande21
39Leogri3x6_gambit21
40_rondon__rondon_21
41Tycoonyx21
42North Rpr20
43K4shera19
44Lg Wrugb19
45Cooler_sirdel19
46Nesh18
47Gambit Leogri3x617
48North_rpr17
49Matafe17
50Gracefulfps17
51Dsblf17
52Lzr_amaazz17
53Neshhx16
54Og_poachy16
55Fotm_nothfps16
56Gambit_artyco16
57JMW16
58Navi_clvwz16
59Jaybeelul16
60Navi_9impsboss14
61Gambit Artyco14
62Xronyy13
63Clq_noiises_msi13
64Eziiie13
65Galatorix12
66North Taisheen12
67Og_shadezz12
68Clq_tyler_msi11
69Cooler Sirdel11
70Lg_xaniya11
71Cooler Yuki11
72Cooler Gnaske11
73Oldis-twitch10
74Gambit_hardecki10
75Avez_besiak10
76Cyngu10
77Kouhia10
78Oldis10
79Gambit Hardecki9
80Ins_kozay9
81Ziki9
82Kozay9
83Peppeskeen_pkmk9
84Gracefuifps8
85Graceful8
86Lzr Amaazz8
87Lzr Shrp8
88Alliance_ipn-k0u8
89Junken-ma8
90Maliwanrill7
91Twitch-thex_fps7
92Badoli7
93Alliance_ipn7
94Avez_eziiie6
95Navi Ccccc6
96Clq_vintage_msi6
97Shadez6
98Levi_8k6
99Htpharold6
100Xron6
101Noiises6
102Ti Jaazzaz6
103Amaazz6
104Maliwan5
105Ins_funk5
106Twitch-tylerfps_5
107Imix3r4
108Tvn_noiises4
109Ins_galatorix4
110Poachy4
111Avez_kontesti4
112Cszoo_sx4
113Tvn_vintage4
114H4zzee4
115Vintage-3
116Lzr Jsavagew3
117Ruabbe3
118Tvn_tyler3
119Xqu1ckezz2
120Rondon2
121Navi Clawz2
122Vintage1
123Postkill1
124JFZ1
125Og_readdin1
126Og_cyngu0
127CY0
128Insiders Funk0
129Gambit_leogri3x60

Team Stats

Average Points Per Game

#NamePoints
1Flavorofthemonth7.8
2Alliance7.5
3Majorpushers7.4
4Orglessandhungry7.2
5Nessy6.9
6Third Impact6.8
7Lazarus6.6
8Gambit6.3
9Luminosity6.3
10North6.1
11New Esports6.1
12Beztruzikov5.6
13Exorcism5.4
14Cooler4.9
15K1ck4.5
16Natus Vincere4.3
17Oxygen Users3.2
18Clique Esports2.9
19Odin Gamers2.8
20Insiders2.5

Average Kills Per Game

#NameKills
1Alliance4.3
2Flavorofthemonth4.1
3Orglessandhungry3.8
4North3.5
5New Esports3.5
6Nessy3.4
7Majorpushers3.2
8Third Impact3.2
9Cooler3
10Lazarus3
11Gambit2.9
12Luminosity2.9
13Exorcism2.8
14Beztruzikov2.7
15Natus Vincere2.4
16K1ck2.3
17Clique Esports1.7
18Oxygen Users1.7
19Odin Gamers1.6
20Insiders1.1

Average Damage Per Game

#NameDamage
1North2262.6
2Alliance2158.7
3Flavorofthemonth2117.3
4Orglessandhungry2094.6
5Third Impact1940.2
6Nessy1936.3
7Luminosity1894.2
8Cooler1869.5
9Beztruzikov1777
10Lazarus1768.9
11Gambit1731.8
12New Esports1680.3
13Majorpushers1680.1
14Exorcism1624
15Natus Vincere1510.4
16K1ck1366.1
17Oxygen Users1309.5
18Clique Esports1140.1
19Odin Gamers1137.3
20Insiders874.2

Player Stats

Average Points Per Game

#NamePoints
1Cleaveee5.6
2Ranchesje5.2
3Alliance_hakis5
4Twitch-maydeelol4.9
5Taskmast33r4.9
6Ylisilta4.6
7Alliance_vaifs4.5
8Lg_sanya4.4
9Lzr_jsavagew4.1
10Ti_ballong4
11Lzr_shrp3.8
12Ti_jaazzaz3.7
13Ti_zikii3.7
14Imfitoo3.5
159impsboss3.4
16Matafeeeeeeeeeee3.4
17Dsblf3.4
18Lg_wrugb3.2
19Kouhiafps3.2
207ozzzus3.2
21Stanjqe_twitch3.1
22K1ck_denzay3.1
23K1ck_siebak3
24K1ck_kimczu2.8
25Postkill982.8
26Twitch-badoli2.8
27Jmwfps2.7
28Taylor2.7
29Gambit_artyco2.7
30Navi_maxstrafe2.7
31Pjeh2.6
32Nothfps2.6
33Fotm_taylor2.6
34Leogri3x6_gambit2.4
35Fotm_nothfps2.2
36Fotm_pjeh2.2
37Cooler_gnaske2.2
38Xronyy2.2
39Cooler_yuki2.2
40Lzr_amaazz2.1
41K4shera2.1
42North Mande2.1
43Cooler_sirdel1.9
44North_mande1.9
45JMW1.9
46Lg_xaniya1.8
47Tycoonyx1.8
48North_rpr1.8
49North Rpr1.8
50Graceful1.7
51Navi_clvwz1.7
52Gambit Leogri3x61.6
53Neshhx1.6
54Nk4shera1.6
55_rondon__rondon_1.6
56North Taisheen1.6
57Gambit Artyco1.5
58Matafe1.5
59Navi_9impsboss1.5
60Gracefulfps1.5
61Oldis-twitch1.5
62North_taisheen1.5
63Jaybeelul1.4
64Lg Wrugb1.4
65Nesh1.3
66Gracefuifps1.3
67Maliwanrill1.3
68Eziiie1.3
69Kouhia1.3
70Amaazz1.2
71Gambit_hardecki1.2
72Lzr Amaazz1.2
73Ins_kozay1
74Clq_noiises_msi1
75Ziki1
76Galatorix1
77Clq_tyler_msi1
78Peppeskeen_pkmk0.9
79Ti Jaazzaz0.9
80Ins_funk0.9
81Og_poachy0.9
82Ins_galatorix0.9
83Avez_besiak0.9
84Kozay0.9
85Gambit Hardecki0.9
86Cyngu0.8
87Cooler Yuki0.8
88Levi_8k0.8
89Cooler Sirdel0.8
90Clq_vintage_msi0.8
91Xron0.8
92Alliance_ipn0.8
93Cooler Gnaske0.8
94Shadez0.8
95Og_shadezz0.8
96Avez_eziiie0.8
97Avez_kontesti0.8
98Lzr Shrp0.8
99Alliance_ipn-k0u0.8
100Noiises0.7
101Navi Ccccc0.7
102Poachy0.7
103Insiders Funk0.7
104Oldis0.7
105Junken-ma0.7
106Badoli0.6
107Maliwan0.6
108Htpharold0.6
109Twitch-thex_fps0.6
110Lzr Jsavagew0.5
111Rondon0.4
112Vintage-0.4
113H4zzee0.4
114Twitch-tylerfps_0.4
115Imix3r0.4
116Gambit_leogri3x60.4
117Xqu1ckezz0.3
118Cszoo_sx0.3
119Postkill0.3
120Ruabbe0.3
121Tvn_vintage0.3
122Tvn_noiises0.3
123Vintage0.2
124Navi Clawz0.2
125Tvn_tyler0.2
126Og_cyngu0.1
127JFZ0.1
128Og_readdin0.1
129CY0

Average Kills Per Game

#NameKills
1Alliance_hakis1.8
2Taskmast33r1.5
3Cleaveee1.4
4Twitch-maydeelol1.3
5Alliance_vaifs1.3
6Ylisilta1.3
7Matafeeeeeeeeeee1
8Lzr_jsavagew1
9Lg_sanya1
10Ranchesje1
11Postkill980.9
12Lzr_shrp0.9
137ozzzus0.9
14K1ck_denzay0.9
15Ti_zikii0.9
16Ti_jaazzaz0.9
17Imfitoo0.9
18Ti_ballong0.9
19Fotm_taylor0.8
20Navi_maxstrafe0.8
21North Mande0.8
22Cooler_yuki0.8
23Twitch-badoli0.8
24Cooler_gnaske0.8
25Kouhiafps0.8
26Taylor0.8
27K1ck_siebak0.8
28Fotm_pjeh0.7
29Nothfps0.7
30Jmwfps0.7
31Pjeh0.7
32Tycoonyx0.6
33Leogri3x6_gambit0.6
34Nk4shera0.6
35_rondon__rondon_0.6
36North Rpr0.6
37North_mande0.6
389impsboss0.6
39Lg_wrugb0.6
40North_taisheen0.6
41Stanjqe_twitch0.6
42K1ck_kimczu0.6
43K4shera0.5
44Dsblf0.5
45Matafe0.5
46Lzr_amaazz0.5
47Nesh0.5
48Cooler_sirdel0.5
49Gambit Leogri3x60.5
50Gracefulfps0.5
51North_rpr0.5
52Lg Wrugb0.5
53Jaybeelul0.4
54Clq_noiises_msi0.4
55Eziiie0.4
56Xronyy0.4
57JMW0.4
58Navi_clvwz0.4
59Navi_9impsboss0.4
60Gambit_artyco0.4
61Fotm_nothfps0.4
62Gambit Artyco0.4
63Og_poachy0.4
64Neshhx0.4
65Cooler Gnaske0.3
66Gambit Hardecki0.3
67Cooler Yuki0.3
68Lg_xaniya0.3
69Kozay0.3
70Cooler Sirdel0.3
71Galatorix0.3
72Kouhia0.3
73Ziki0.3
74North Taisheen0.3
75Peppeskeen_pkmk0.3
76Og_shadezz0.3
77Ins_kozay0.3
78Avez_besiak0.3
79Clq_tyler_msi0.3
80Gambit_hardecki0.3
81Cyngu0.3
82Oldis0.3
83Oldis-twitch0.3
84Navi Ccccc0.2
85Junken-ma0.2
86Lzr Shrp0.2
87Badoli0.2
88Graceful0.2
89Lzr Amaazz0.2
90Xron0.2
91Maliwanrill0.2
92Gracefuifps0.2
93Amaazz0.2
94Ti Jaazzaz0.2
95Levi_8k0.2
96Alliance_ipn0.2
97Twitch-thex_fps0.2
98Htpharold0.2
99Avez_eziiie0.2
100Clq_vintage_msi0.2
101Shadez0.2
102Noiises0.2
103Alliance_ipn-k0u0.2
104Lzr Jsavagew0.1
105Imix3r0.1
106Vintage-0.1
107Ins_galatorix0.1
108Rondon0.1
109Cszoo_sx0.1
110Avez_kontesti0.1
111Poachy0.1
112Tvn_noiises0.1
113Maliwan0.1
114Tvn_tyler0.1
115H4zzee0.1
116Xqu1ckezz0.1
117Ins_funk0.1
118Tvn_vintage0.1
119Ruabbe0.1
120Navi Clawz0.1
121Twitch-tylerfps_0.1
122JFZ0
123Og_readdin0
124Vintage0
125Gambit_leogri3x60
126CY0
127Insiders Funk0
128Postkill0
129Og_cyngu0

Average Damage Per Game

#NameDamage
1Taskmast33r822.9
2Alliance_vaifs765.2
3Alliance_hakis748
4Navi_maxstrafe700.3
5Lzr_shrp680.3
6Cleaveee640.8
7Twitch-maydeelol623.1
8Ti_jaazzaz616
9Ylisilta608
10Lg_sanya584.1
11Ti_ballong566.2
12Dsblf557.1
13K1ck_denzay555.5
14Imfitoo549.7
15Kouhiafps543.3
16Ranchesje539.3
17Matafeeeeeeeeeee529.2
18North_mande501.1
19Cooler_gnaske492.2
20North Mande491.7
21K1ck_siebak485.5
227ozzzus470.7
23Lg_wrugb459.4
24Postkill98456.2
25Pjeh455
26Lzr_jsavagew429.8
27Jmwfps424
28Twitch-badoli394.7
29Taylor392.3
30Stanjqe_twitch387.4
31Cooler_sirdel386.3
32Xronyy373
33Cooler_yuki367.5
34Fotm_taylor361.3
35North Taisheen354.9
36Leogri3x6_gambit349.6
37North_rpr340
38Ti_zikii337
39K1ck_kimczu325.2
40Nothfps319.3
41Gambit_artyco315.6
42Lzr_amaazz304.3
43Tycoonyx297.3
44Navi_clvwz295.1
45K4shera289.6
46Jaybeelul281.4
47Lg_xaniya280.5
48Fotm_pjeh279.7
49JMW274.1
50Fotm_nothfps272.6
51Graceful269.4
52Avez_besiak262.1
53North Rpr258.9
549impsboss249.2
55Nk4shera246.3
56Cooler Gnaske241.9
57Gambit_hardecki232.3
58Lg Wrugb230.8
59_rondon__rondon_228.9
60North_taisheen226.4
61Gambit Leogri3x6219.9
62Kouhia214.7
63Oldis-twitch213.9
64Ti Jaazzaz213.7
65Neshhx213.2
66Ins_kozay206.3
67Eziiie202.5
68Matafe199.4
69Navi_9impsboss197.2
70Clq_tyler_msi195.9
71Og_poachy195.1
72Nesh193.6
73Cooler Sirdel192.8
74Cooler Yuki188.8
75Maliwanrill187.3
76Poachy182
77Og_shadezz181.6
78Gambit Artyco181.3
79Clq_noiises_msi179.3
80Gracefulfps179
81Clq_vintage_msi177.9
82Ins_funk177.6
83Gracefuifps166.8
84Cyngu166.6
85Galatorix162.3
86Alliance_ipn-k0u156.3
87Avez_eziiie155.9
88Ins_galatorix154.4
89Junken-ma153.6
90Shadez146.8
91Noiises146.6
92Levi_8k143.9
93Avez_kontesti126
94Gambit Hardecki125.8
95Ziki123
96Lzr Amaazz121.6
97Xron105.9
98Imix3r104.8
99Kozay101.5
100Badoli97.1
101Cszoo_sx93.5
102Amaazz90.1
103Navi Ccccc88.6
104Alliance_ipn87
105Lzr Shrp85.5
106Htpharold84.4
107Vintage-83.4
108H4zzee79.2
109Maliwan75.1
110Peppeskeen_pkmk74.4
111Insiders Funk72
112Oldis69.8
113Gambit_leogri3x665.7
114Rondon65.7
115Tvn_tyler60.8
116Tvn_noiises59.6
117Og_readdin59.3
118Twitch-tylerfps_58.6
119Lzr Jsavagew57.4
120Postkill54.7
121Tvn_vintage53.3
122Xqu1ckezz53.3
123Twitch-thex_fps41.6
124Ruabbe37.1
125Navi Clawz35.6
126Og_cyngu33.3
127Vintage31
128JFZ16.5
129CY2.5

Player Summed Points

#NamePoints
1Cleaveee200
2Ranchesje186
3Alliance_hakis179
4Taskmast33r177
5Twitch-maydeelol176
6Ylisilta167
7Alliance_vaifs161
8Lg_sanya157
9Lzr_jsavagew149
10Ti_ballong144
11Lzr_shrp138
12Ti_jaazzaz134
13Ti_zikii133
14Imfitoo126
15Matafeeeeeeeeeee123
16Dsblf123
179impsboss121
187ozzzus116
19Kouhiafps115
20Lg_wrugb114
21Stanjqe_twitch110
22K1ck_denzay110
23K1ck_siebak107
24Twitch-badoli102
25K1ck_kimczu101
26Postkill98100
27Jmwfps98
28Gambit_artyco98
29Navi_maxstrafe97
30Taylor97
31Pjeh94
32Nothfps94
33Fotm_taylor92
34Leogri3x6_gambit88
35Fotm_nothfps80
36Xronyy79
37Fotm_pjeh79
38Cooler_gnaske79
39Cooler_yuki79
40North Mande75
41K4shera75
42Lzr_amaazz74
43JMW70
44Cooler_sirdel70
45North_mande67
46Tycoonyx66
47North Rpr66
48North_rpr63
49Lg_xaniya63
50Graceful62
51Navi_clvwz60
52Neshhx59
53Nk4shera59
54North Taisheen58
55_rondon__rondon_58
56Gambit Leogri3x656
57Oldis-twitch55
58Navi_9impsboss54
59Gracefulfps54
60North_taisheen53
61Matafe53
62Gambit Artyco53
63Lg Wrugb49
64Jaybeelul49
65Maliwanrill46
66Eziiie46
67Nesh46
68Kouhia46
69Gracefuifps45
70Gambit_hardecki43
71Lzr Amaazz43
72Amaazz42
73Clq_noiises_msi36
74Ins_kozay36
75Galatorix36
76Clq_tyler_msi35
77Ziki35
78Og_poachy34
79Avez_besiak33
80Peppeskeen_pkmk33
81Ins_funk32
82Ti Jaazzaz32
83Kozay31
84Ins_galatorix31
85Gambit Hardecki31
86Cooler Sirdel30
87Shadez30
88Cooler Gnaske30
89Alliance_ipn-k0u30
90Og_shadezz30
91Clq_vintage_msi30
92Cooler Yuki30
93Lzr Shrp29
94Avez_eziiie29
95Levi_8k27
96Xron27
97Avez_kontesti27
98Cyngu27
99Alliance_ipn27
100Oldis26
101Junken-ma26
102Poachy25
103Noiises24
104Navi Ccccc24
105Insiders Funk24
106Badoli23
107Maliwan22
108Twitch-thex_fps21
109Htpharold21
110Lzr Jsavagew17
111Twitch-tylerfps_16
112Imix3r16
113Gambit_leogri3x615
114H4zzee14
115Vintage-14
116Rondon13
117Xqu1ckezz12
118Postkill12
119Ruabbe12
120Cszoo_sx10
121Tvn_vintage9
122Tvn_noiises9
123Navi Clawz8
124Tvn_tyler8
125Vintage7
126Og_cyngu5
127JFZ4
128Og_readdin2
129CY1

Total Player Kills

#NameKills
1Alliance_hakis63
2Taskmast33r53
3Cleaveee49
4Twitch-maydeelol48
5Alliance_vaifs45
6Ylisilta45
7Matafeeeeeeeeeee37
8Lg_sanya36
9Lzr_jsavagew35
10Ranchesje35
117ozzzus33
12Imfitoo33
13K1ck_denzay32
14Ti_jaazzaz32
15Postkill9832
16Lzr_shrp31
17Ti_zikii31
18Ti_ballong31
19Twitch-badoli29
20K1ck_siebak29
21Kouhiafps29
22Navi_maxstrafe29
23North Mande29
24Cooler_yuki28
25Fotm_taylor28
26Cooler_gnaske28
27Taylor27
28Jmwfps24
29Nothfps24
30Pjeh24
31Fotm_pjeh24
329impsboss23
33Lg_wrugb23
34K1ck_kimczu23
35Stanjqe_twitch22
36Nk4shera22
37North_taisheen22
38North_mande21
39Leogri3x6_gambit21
40_rondon__rondon_21
41Tycoonyx21
42North Rpr20
43K4shera19
44Lg Wrugb19
45Cooler_sirdel19
46Nesh18
47Gambit Leogri3x617
48North_rpr17
49Matafe17
50Gracefulfps17
51Dsblf17
52Lzr_amaazz17
53Neshhx16
54Og_poachy16
55Fotm_nothfps16
56Gambit_artyco16
57JMW16
58Navi_clvwz16
59Jaybeelul16
60Navi_9impsboss14
61Gambit Artyco14
62Xronyy13
63Clq_noiises_msi13
64Eziiie13
65Galatorix12
66North Taisheen12
67Og_shadezz12
68Clq_tyler_msi11
69Cooler Sirdel11
70Lg_xaniya11
71Cooler Yuki11
72Cooler Gnaske11
73Oldis-twitch10
74Gambit_hardecki10
75Avez_besiak10
76Cyngu10
77Kouhia10
78Oldis10
79Gambit Hardecki9
80Ins_kozay9
81Ziki9
82Kozay9
83Peppeskeen_pkmk9
84Gracefuifps8
85Graceful8
86Lzr Amaazz8
87Lzr Shrp8
88Alliance_ipn-k0u8
89Junken-ma8
90Maliwanrill7
91Twitch-thex_fps7
92Badoli7
93Alliance_ipn7
94Avez_eziiie6
95Navi Ccccc6
96Clq_vintage_msi6
97Shadez6
98Levi_8k6
99Htpharold6
100Xron6
101Noiises6
102Ti Jaazzaz6
103Amaazz6
104Maliwan5
105Ins_funk5
106Twitch-tylerfps_5
107Imix3r4
108Tvn_noiises4
109Ins_galatorix4
110Poachy4
111Avez_kontesti4
112Cszoo_sx4
113Tvn_vintage4
114H4zzee4
115Vintage-3
116Lzr Jsavagew3
117Ruabbe3
118Tvn_tyler3
119Xqu1ckezz2
120Rondon2
121Navi Clawz2
122Vintage1
123Postkill1
124JFZ1
125Og_readdin1
126Og_cyngu0
127CY0
128Insiders Funk0
129Gambit_leogri3x60

Total Player Damage

#NameDamage
1Taskmast33r29624
2Alliance_vaifs27548
3Alliance_hakis26927
4Navi_maxstrafe25211
5Lzr_shrp24491
6Cleaveee23067
7Twitch-maydeelol22431
8Ti_jaazzaz22175
9Ylisilta21888
10Lg_sanya21028
11Ti_ballong20383
12Dsblf20056
13K1ck_denzay19997
14Imfitoo19790
15Kouhiafps19557
16Ranchesje19416
17Matafeeeeeeeeeee19052
18North_mande18038
19Cooler_gnaske17719
20North Mande17701
21K1ck_siebak17477
227ozzzus16945
23Lg_wrugb16538
24Postkill9816424
25Pjeh16380
26Lzr_jsavagew15471
27Jmwfps15264
28Twitch-badoli14208
29Taylor14124
30Stanjqe_twitch13945
31Cooler_sirdel13907
32Xronyy13428
33Cooler_yuki13229
34Fotm_taylor13007
35North Taisheen12778
36Leogri3x6_gambit12585
37North_rpr12240
38Ti_zikii12131
39K1ck_kimczu11707
40Nothfps11493
41Gambit_artyco11362
42Lzr_amaazz10954
43Tycoonyx10702
44Navi_clvwz10625
45K4shera10425
46Jaybeelul10132
47Lg_xaniya10098
48Fotm_pjeh10069
49JMW9867
50Fotm_nothfps9813
51Graceful9698
52Avez_besiak9435
53North Rpr9319
549impsboss8972
55Nk4shera8867
56Cooler Gnaske8707
57Gambit_hardecki8362
58Lg Wrugb8310
59_rondon__rondon_8240
60North_taisheen8152
61Gambit Leogri3x67916
62Kouhia7729
63Oldis-twitch7699
64Ti Jaazzaz7693
65Neshhx7676
66Ins_kozay7427
67Eziiie7291
68Matafe7178
69Navi_9impsboss7099
70Clq_tyler_msi7054
71Og_poachy7023
72Nesh6968
73Cooler Sirdel6942
74Cooler Yuki6797
75Maliwanrill6741
76Poachy6553
77Og_shadezz6538
78Gambit Artyco6527
79Clq_noiises_msi6455
80Gracefulfps6443
81Clq_vintage_msi6406
82Ins_funk6394
83Gracefuifps6005
84Cyngu5997
85Galatorix5843
86Alliance_ipn-k0u5627
87Avez_eziiie5614
88Ins_galatorix5559
89Junken-ma5530
90Shadez5283
91Noiises5278
92Levi_8k5181
93Avez_kontesti4536
94Gambit Hardecki4530
95Ziki4428
96Lzr Amaazz4376
97Xron3812
98Imix3r3774
99Kozay3655
100Badoli3495
101Cszoo_sx3367
102Amaazz3244
103Navi Ccccc3191
104Alliance_ipn3133
105Lzr Shrp3077
106Htpharold3037
107Vintage-3003
108H4zzee2852
109Maliwan2705
110Peppeskeen_pkmk2679
111Insiders Funk2592
112Oldis2512
113Rondon2366
114Gambit_leogri3x62365
115Tvn_tyler2190
116Tvn_noiises2146
117Og_readdin2135
118Twitch-tylerfps_2110
119Lzr Jsavagew2068
120Postkill1968
121Tvn_vintage1918
122Xqu1ckezz1917
123Twitch-thex_fps1499
124Ruabbe1336
125Navi Clawz1282
126Og_cyngu1200
127Vintage1115
128JFZ593
129CY89